Floral Collection
Save 48% ![Ceramic Coated Flower Texture Roll Installed on Wall – Nidhi Decor 2x10 Ft Mumbai Home Decor]()
![Nidhi Decor Flower Texture Ceramic Roll Close-Up – Floral Pattern 3mm PVC Wallpaper India]()
Quick viewPVC Ceramic Coated Flower Texture Wallpaper Roll 2x10 ft | 3mm Self AdhesiveRs. 2,499.00Rs. 1,299.00 /Save 45% ![Non Self Adhesive Dark Teal Floral 58 SQFT Wallpaper]()
![Non Self Adhesive Dark Teal Floral 58 SQFT Wallpaper]()
Quick viewSave 33% ![Leaves Design Textured Foam Sheet Installed on Wall – Nidhi Decor Mumbai Home Decor]()
Quick viewSelf Adhesive Leaves Design 2.25x2.25 ft Textured Foam Sheet | 5 Sq.Ft CoverageRs. 299.00Rs. 199.00 /Save 50% ![Pale Leaf Flower Non-Adhesive Wallpaper 50 Sq.Ft Installed on Bedroom Wall – Nidhi Decor Mumbai]()
![Nidhi Decor Pale Leaf Flower Wallpaper Close-Up – Vintage Floral Pattern 50 Sq.Ft Roll India]()
Quick viewNon Self Adhesive Pale Leaf Flower Wallpaper 21in x 10m | Vintage 50 Sq.Ft DecorRs. 1,999.00Rs. 999.00 /Save 50% ![Non Self Adhesive Red Chinese Era 58 SQFT Wallpaper]()
![Non Self Adhesive Red Chinese Era 58 SQFT Wallpaper]()
Quick viewSave 50% ![Non Self Adhesive Peach Floral 58 SQFT Wallpaper]()
![Non Self Adhesive Peach Floral 58 SQFT Wallpaper]()
Quick viewSave 45% ![Dark Gold Tree Luxe Wallpaper Roll 50 Sq.Ft | 180 GSM 5-Year Life | Nidhi Decor Non-Adhesive Mumbai]()
![Dark Gold Tree Wallpaper Close-Up Forest Pattern | Luxe Wall Decor | Nidhi Decor Mumbai]()
Quick viewNon Self Adhesive Dark Gold Tree Wallpaper 50 Sq.Ft | Luxe Forest Wall DecorRs. 1,999.00Rs. 1,099.00 /Save 45% ![Gold Yellow Sunshine Wallpaper Roll 50 Sq.Ft | 180 GSM 5-Year Life | Nidhi Decor Non-Adhesive Mumbai]()
![Gold Yellow Wallpaper Close-Up Luxe Pattern | Sunshine Wall Decor | Nidhi Decor Mumbai]()
Quick viewNon Self Adhesive Gold Yellow Wallpaper 50 Sq.Ft | Sunshine Luxe Wall DecorRs. 1,999.00Rs. 1,099.00 /Save 44% ![Grey Garden Botanical Wallpaper Roll 50 Sq.Ft | 180 GSM 5-Year Life | Nidhi Decor Non-Adhesive Mumbai]()